Close Menu

Staff Directory

PrincipalK. Goodwin
Assistant PrincipalS. Stackhouse
Assistant PrincipalR. Naylor
Assistant PrincipalJ. Ottosen
IT SpecialistJ. Bischoff
NurseC. Carroll
NurseB. Dery
Front Office ClerkJ. Dewing
Testing CoordinatorM. Jackson
Front Office ClerkT. Jenkins
DeanK. Miller
Computer/Data OperatorD. Mink
ClerkS. Pearson
SecretaryC. Sanders
Instructional Literacy CoachD. Shely
Confidential SecretaryT. Tacinelli
Computer/Data Operator ClerkJ. Veon
Kindergarten TeacherS. Brown
Kindergarten TeacherS. Chicerelli
Kindergarten TeacherH. Clark
Kindergarten TeacherJ. Farmer
Kindergarten TeacherS. Green
Kindergarten TeacherC. Grimes
Kindergarten TeacherC. Haberin
Kindergarten TeacherJ. Yeabsley
1st Grade TeacherK. Ables
1st Grade TeacherL. Brengle
1st Grade TeacherA. Hutchinson
1st Grade TeacherT. Ingle
1st Grade TeacherK. Leonard
1st Grade TeacherE. Luers
1st Grade TeacherK. Mayer
1st Grade TeacherS. Schneider
1st Grade TeacherC. Warner
2nd Grade TeacherC. Achberger
2nd Grade TeacherL. Beardsley
2nd Grade TeacherS. Breslin
2nd Grade TeacherK. Brocksmith
2nd Grade TeacherJ. Brumleve
2nd Grade TeacherJ. Crafts
2nd Grade TeacherB. Knickerbocker
2nd Grade TeacherA. Stadt
2nd Grade TeacherA. White
3rd Grade TeacherJ. Dinkins
3rd Grade TeacherJ. Gamel
3rd Grade TeacherL. Hodges
3rd Grade TeacherM. Imamovic
3rd Grade TeacherK. Phillips
3rd Grade TeacherN. Quinlan
3rd Grade TeacherH. Burd
3rd Grade TeacherD. Wilkey
3rd Grade TeacherM. Yuro
4th Grade TeacherJ. Cramer
4th Grade TeacherK. Franz
4th Grade TeacherM. Marozzi
4th Grade TeacherJ. Mitchell
4th Grade TeacherC. Ramsay
4th Grade TeacherV. Schultz
4th Grade TeacherE. Simpson
5th Grade TeacherC. Brackett
5th Grade TeacherK. Corbett
5th Grade TeacherL. Dewitt
5th Grade TeacherB. Franz
5th Grade TeacherM. Gallo
5th Grade TeacherH. Jahr
5th Grade TeacherD. Keeperman
5th Grade TeacherL. Lancaster
5th Grade TeacherA. Pritchard
CafeM. Bonamici
CafeE. Conroy
Café ManagerC. Russ
CafeS. Wilcox
Maintenance ManagerA. Barkoskie
CustodialS. Kovacs
CustodialM. Lugones
CustodialTBD
CustodialR. Mink
CustodialS. Phillips
CustodialM. Reese
CustodialJ. Rivero
CustodialM. Thigpen
CustodialY. Torres
CustodialR. Zamorano
ESEJ. Burton
ESEM. Eaton
ESEA. Howell
ESEG. Mosteller
ESER. Rochford
ESEJ. Shearer
ESEC. Thomas
ESEE. Zagoraki
Extended DayE. Celis
Extended DayC. Cooper
Extended DayE. Garcia
Extended DayM. Gerwe
Extended DayA. Hontz
Extended DayK. Johns
Extended DayP. Lake
Extended DayS. McKeller
Extended DayS. Provencal
Extended DayB. Rauch
Extended Day CoordinatorA. Thomas
Extended DayA. Wolff
GuidanceC. Dean
GuidanceA. DiDomenico
GuidanceN. Ribeiro
Middle School TeacherJ. Alaimo
Middle School TeacherK. Arnold
Middle School TeacherT. Bennett
Middle School TeacherK. Brown
Middle School TeacherS. Bryant
Middle School TeacherD. Butler
Middle School TeacherJ. Caldwell
Middle School TeacherC. Carter
Middle School TeacherS. Coulter
Middle School TeacherJ. Eiswerth
Middle School TeacherC. Hagy
Middle School TeacherT. Hemby
Middle School TeacherY. Martin
Middle School TeacherM. McCabe
Middle School TeacherR. McDaniel
Middle School TeacherK. Meidling
Middle School TeacherI. Mills
Middle School TeacherT. Milner
Middle School TeacherK. Reyes
Middle School TeacherM. Rust
Middle School TeacherY. Sexsion
Middle School TeacherK. Stanfield
Middle School TeacherK. Thomas
Middle School TeacherL. Tollefson
Middle School TeacherL. Willis
Middle School TeacherK. Holle
ParaprofessionalsN. Hartford
ParaprofessionalsA Jackson
ParaprofessionalsA. Graff
ParaprofessionalsC. McGowan
Elementary MusicV. Bello
Media SpecialistA. Bergmann
Elementary Physical EducationD. Fontana
STEMA. Krupski
Elementary Art TeacherJ. Livingston
Elementary Physical EducationH. Storey