Close Menu

STAFF directory

Administration

Principal                            Dr. Goodwin, K
Assistant Principal          Ms. Stackhouse, S
Assistant Principal          Ms. Ottosen, J
Assistant Principal          Ms. Miller, K

Front Office

Bookkeeper
Front Office
Registrar
Front Office
Guidance Clerk
Secretary
Registrar

Ms. Duarte, C
Ms. Fell, M
Ms. Forsythe, K
Ms. Bourlier, L
Ms. Sheets, K
Ms. Tacinelli, T
Ms. Veon, J

Student Support Staff

Dean
Speech
Nurse
IT
Nurse
Speech
ILC
Testing Coordinator
School Resource Officer
Gifted Consultative

 

Ms. Abbatinozzi, K
Ms. Burton, J
Ms. Carroll, C
Mr. Cogar, R
Ms. Dery, B
Ms. Hunley
Ms. Kelley, C
Ms. Sawruk, S
Deputy Schoenfield

Ms. Siragusa, J

Counselors

Dean, Crystal
DiDomenico, Amy
Ribeiro, Nicole
Vance, Sarah

ESE

Ms. Eaton, M
Ms. Howell, A
Ms. Clark, K
Ms. Shearer, J
Ms. Zagoraki, E

Elementary

Kindergarten

Ms. Chicerelli, S
Ms. Clark, H

Ms. Doyle, J

Ms. Farmer, J
Ms. Green, S
Ms. Raleigh, C
Ms. Taft, S
Ms. Tremolini, J
Ms. Williams, S
Ms. Yeabsley, J

Ms. Ables, K
Ms. Brengle, L
Ms. Connelly, M
Ms. Grimes, C
Ms. Hutchinson, A
Ms. Leonard, K
Ms. Mayer, K
Ms. Pease, M
Ms. Schneider, S
Ms. Warner, C

1st grade

2nd Grade

Ms. Beardsley, L
Ms. Brumleve, J
Ms. Crafts, J
Ms. Estes, I
Ms. Gallo, M
Ms. Ingle, T
Ms. Knickerbocker,
Ms. Maurer, B
Ms. Osborne, J
Ms. Stadt, A
Ms. White, A
Ms. White, L


 

3rd Grade

Ms. Cobb, V
Ms. Dinkins, J
Mr. Gamel, J
Ms. Grejda, E
Ms. Jacobson, M
Ms. Imamovic, M
Ms. Mesaros, F

Ms. Nieves, J
Ms. Miller,
Ms. Quinlan, N
Ms. Shreves, H

Ms. Cramer, J
Ms. Franz, K
Ms. Lancaster, L
Ms. Land, K
Mr. Marozzi, M
Ms. Mitchell, J
Ms. Ramsay, C
Ms. Schultz, V
Ms. Simpson, E
Ms. Toscas-Kelley,

4th Grade

5th Grade

Ms. Barrios,
Ms. Brackett, C
Ms. Chun,
Ms. Dewitt, L
Ms. DiMillo, K
Ms. Franz, B
Ms. Jahr, H
Ms. Keeperman, D
Ms. Snow, C
Ms. Teal, M

Paraprofessionals

Ms. Burchett, H
Ms. Danielsson, J
Ms. Dewing, J
Ms. Jenkins, T
Ms. Hartford, N
Ms. Hughes, S
Ms. McGowan, C
Ms. Pabon, K

Resources

Media
Spanish
Music
PE
STEM
Art
PE

Ms. Bergmann, A
Ms. Cook, L
Ms. Eichin, C
Ms. Fontana, D
Ms. Krupski, A
Ms. Livingston, J
Mr. Storey, H

Middle

Language Arts

Mr. McDaniel, R
Ms. Gallie, J
Ms. Green, S
Ms. Miller, K
Mr. Son, E
Ms. Tollefson, L
Ms. Willis, L

Ms. Coulter, S
Ms. Hatcher, J
Ms. Meidling, K
Ms. Petty S
Ms. Rust, M
Ms. Worthington, S

Social Studies

Science

Ms. Bryant, S
Ms. Gonzalez, T
Ms. Hale, Kl
Ms. Holle, K
Ms. Kruse, A

Math

Ms. Alaimo, J
Ms. Hemby, T
Ms. Lovelace, A
Mr. Milner, R
Ms. Sexsion, Y
Ms. Stanfield, K

Music
Foreign Language
Art
PE
Art
PE

 

Mr. Carter, C
Ms. De Castro, A

Ms. Mills, I
Ms. Reyes, K
Ms. Westerlind, B

Mr. Vance, Nolan

Resources

Business

Ms. Bennett, T
Ms. Barnhart, M

Custodians

Antocedo, Pozo
Barkoskie, Al
Cooper, Chelsey
Gonzeles, Torres, Yamisel
Lugones, Milagros
Philips, Susan
Reese, Mario
Rivero, Juan
Thigpen, Martha
Zamorano, Roberto

Ahmed, Hany
Bonamici, Mayumi
George, Dawn
Masters,( Roberts) Shantel
Trzcinski, Leah
Russ, Caroline
Wilcox, Sylvia

food and nutrition

extended day

Celis, E
Garcia, E
Gewre, M
Johns, K
Lake, P
McKeller, S
Rauch, B
Santana, M
Thomas, A
Wolff, A